Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505992
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) יעוץ לכבישים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪24.7K to קריץ איגור for Construction & Public Works in August 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Aug 2009
Award date
₪24.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קריץ איגור 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) יעוץ לכבישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קריץ איגור
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569574משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪222K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542227משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪200K30 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570893משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪185K30 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קריץ איגור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back