Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505597
אדריכלות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪21.9K to חיטרון רמה for Construction & Public Works in July 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2009
Award date
₪21.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חיטרון רמה 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪377K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חיטרון רמה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560027משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪178K30 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560029משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪178K30 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חיטרון רמה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back