Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505432
תכנון כבישים רמות ג באר שבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪18.6K to ח.גרוסמן ד. איתן for Construction & Public Works in July 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Jul 2009
Award date
₪18.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ח.גרוסמן ד. איתן 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
תכנון כבישים רמות ג באר שבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ח.גרוסמן ד. איתן
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536804משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪551K25 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14400משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪495K30 Nov 2005 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26903משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪365K20 Apr 2007 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ח.גרוסמן ד. איתן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back