Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505415
תכנון תנועה ל-568 חניות תכנון 5 צמתים בחוזה - תנועה ל-330 חניות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪165K to שילוב הנדסת כבישים ותנ for Construction & Public Works in July 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2009
Award date
₪165K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שילוב הנדסת כבישים ותנ 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
תכנון תנועה ל-568 חניות תכנון 5 צמתים בחוזה - תנועה ל-330 חניות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שילוב הנדסת כבישים ותנ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561998משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪403K27 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546248משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪383K01 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547937משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪223K15 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שילוב הנדסת כבישים ותנ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back