Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505442
ת ב ע בינוי וביצוע ערד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪12.3K to משה מרגלית אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע for Construction & Public Works in July 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Jul 2009
Award date
₪12.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
משה מרגלית אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪171K Total won
Contract description
ת ב ע בינוי וביצוע ערד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · משה מרגלית אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522020משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪159K15 May 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and משה מרגלית אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back