Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505601
כבישים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.8K to אסא אברהם for Construction & Public Works in July 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2009
Award date
₪5.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אסא אברהם 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪140K Total won
Contract description
כבישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אסא אברהם
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22914משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪85.6K30 Nov 2006 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13718משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪18.8K30 Nov 2005 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30524משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.2K18 Sep 2007 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אסא אברהם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back