Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505999
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון כבישים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪23.2K to פלאטו שמואל for Construction & Public Works in August 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Aug 2009
Award date
₪23.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פלאטו שמואל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪557K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון כבישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פלאטו שמואל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570471משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪382K11 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21302משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪111K30 Sep 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-910799משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪39.8K30 Jun 2005 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פלאטו שמואל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back