Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505817
אספקה והתקנת מערכת מיזוג אויר
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ד. סער- הנדסת מיזוג אוויר בע"מ for Facilities Management in August 2009 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
16 Aug 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
ד. סער- הנדסת מיזוג אוויר בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪402K Total won
Contract description
אספקה והתקנת מערכת מיזוג אויר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ד. סער- הנדסת מיזוג אוויר בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and ד. סער- הנדסת מיזוג אוויר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back