↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505683

הארכת ההתקשרות לשירן נסיעות (אחים קקון) בעמ, לצורך מתן שירותי הסעות במעון שקמה, רעננה, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 120/2006 ? תיק

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪200K to שירן נסיעות (אחים קקון) בעמ for Transport & Logistics in July 2009 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

11 Jul 2009
Award date
₪200K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪200K Total won

Contract description

הארכת ההתקשרות לשירן נסיעות (אחים קקון) בעמ, לצורך מתן שירותי הסעות במעון שקמה, רעננה, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 120/2006 ? תיקון להחלטה מיום 05.07.2009 פרוטוקול 100/2009, פנייה מס' 505341.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and שירן נסיעות (אחים קקון) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up