↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510212

הגדלת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לעיניים מנחות לעיוור בישראל לצורך הפעלת בית ספר לאימון כלבי נחייה ולהדרכת עיוורים לשימוש בכלבי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪30.0K to עיניים מנחות לעיוור בישראל n israel for Education in May 2009 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 May 2009
Award date
₪30.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won

Contract description

הגדלת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לעיניים מנחות לעיוור בישראל לצורך הפעלת בית ספר לאימון כלבי נחייה ולהדרכת עיוורים לשימוש בכלבי נחייה בצפון הארץ בהתאם ל-rfi מס' 223-2007 - תיקון להחלטה מיום 27.5.2009 פרוטוקול מספר 23/2009, החלטה מס' 10, בעקבות פניית סגן רפרנט המשרד בחשכל

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עיניים מנחות לעיוור בישראל n israel

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עיניים מנחות לעיוור בישראל n israel — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up