Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505467
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם גב' אושרת רונן, תזונאית, לצורך מתן שירותי תזונה למעון נוה מנשה.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪21.5K to אושרת רונן-תזונאית for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2009 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2009
Award date
₪21.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אושרת רונן-תזונאית 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪108K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם גב' אושרת רונן, תזונאית, לצורך מתן שירותי תזונה למעון נוה מנשה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אושרת רונן-תזונאית
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507864משרד הרווחה₪86.0K14 Oct 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506786משרד הרווחהNot disclosed01 Nov 2009 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אושרת רונן-תזונאית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back