Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000620213
התקשרות עם בית חולים הרצוג עבור מאושפזים שנשארים אחרי היום ה 11
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.6M to הרצוג המרכז הישראלי לטיפול בפסיכוטר for Healthcare & Medical in August 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2026
Award date
₪2.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הרצוג המרכז הישראלי לטיפול בפסיכוטר 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪7.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בית חולים הרצוג עבור מאושפזים שנשארים אחרי היום ה 11
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הרצוג המרכז הישראלי לטיפול בפסיכוטר
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646545משרד הבריאות₪2.0M01 Feb 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544833משרד הבריאות₪1.6M01 Feb 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13591משרד הכלכלה₪770K01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and הרצוג המרכז הישראלי לטיפול בפסיכוטר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back