Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618599
מימוש אופציה במכרז לאולמות לבחינות ממשלתיות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪189K to פתרונות דנטליים מתקדמים שן - זן בע" for Healthcare & Medical in August 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Aug 2026
Award date
₪189K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פתרונות דנטליים מתקדמים שן - זן בע" 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.0M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה במכרז לאולמות לבחינות ממשלתיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פתרונות דנטליים מתקדמים שן - זן בע"
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580289משרד הבריאות₪1.3M18 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595855משרד הבריאות₪440K01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603256משרד הבריאות₪189K04 Aug 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פתרונות דנטליים מתקדמים שן - זן בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back