Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000620217
סרטונים לבחינות על בסיסיות לאחיות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אורדע פרינט תעשיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
06 Aug 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
אורדע פרינט תעשיות בע"מ 23 Awards
7 Buyers
₪57.5M Total won
Contract description
סרטונים לבחינות על בסיסיות לאחיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אורדע פרינט תעשיות בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546317משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪11.3M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563594משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪11.3M01 Jan 2023 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595385משרד החינוך₪4.7M01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אורדע פרינט תעשיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back