Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617989
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪119K to מכבסת שלג חדרה (1985) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2026 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 May 2026
Award date
₪119K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכבסת שלג חדרה (1985) בע"מ 24 Awards
4 Buyers
₪30.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכבסת שלג חדרה (1985) בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652672משרד הבריאות₪6.8M01 Oct 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647988משרד הבריאות₪4.9M01 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592731משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪3.5M01 Nov 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מכבסת שלג חדרה (1985) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back