↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615378

הארכת התקשרות עם שלו ובניו בע"מ להפעלת מקלטי חרום(שלטרים) לצעירים, לגברים ולנשים המצויים על רצף ההתמכרויות בפריסה ארצית

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.6M to שלו ובניו בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in April 2026 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2026
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

שלו ובניו בע"מ
22 Awards
3 Buyers
₪96.3M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות עם שלו ובניו בע"מ להפעלת מקלטי חרום(שלטרים) לצעירים, לגברים ולנשים המצויים על רצף ההתמכרויות בפריסה ארצית מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 122/2020 - ,עד 31.10.2026

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שלו ובניו בע"מ

22 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and שלו ובניו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up