Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615117
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם נווה מדבר מועצה אזורית להשתתפות בתוכנית צח"י (צוותי חירום וחוסן יישובים).
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪50.6K to מ. א. אבו בסמה for IT & Software in March 2026 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Mar 2026
Award date
₪50.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. אבו בסמה 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪10.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם נווה מדבר מועצה אזורית להשתתפות בתוכנית צח"י (צוותי חירום וחוסן יישובים).
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. אבו בסמה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33919משרד החינוך₪10.1M16 Feb 2009 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530208משרד החינוךNot disclosed18 Nov 2011 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מ. א. אבו בסמה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back