Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613385
הארכת התקשרות עם מר יעקב ברוש יועץ בתחום הנדל"ן עבור שירותי ייעוץ וליווי תהליכי תכנון וביצוע של מעונות יום, מרכזי יום ות
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪100K to ברוש יעקב for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Jan 2026
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברוש יעקב 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪100K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם מר יעקב ברוש יועץ בתחום הנדל"ן עבור שירותי ייעוץ וליווי תהליכי תכנון וביצוע של מעונות יום, מרכזי יום ותשתיות שירות נוספות במנהל מוגבלויות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ברוש יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back