Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617336
רכישת בקרי איכות חיצוניים
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה awarded ₪118K to ביוטסט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2026 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2026
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה 152 Awards
₪235K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ביוטסט בע"מ 103 Awards
10 Buyers
₪20.0M Total won
Contract description
רכישת בקרי איכות חיצוניים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619274תיאטור איי.אל בע"מ₪1.5M01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563013זילברמן טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪1.3M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562962סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.0M01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ביוטסט בע"מ
103 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573790משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M10 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596034משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M12 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532289משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M14 Apr 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה and ביוטסט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back