Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615783
פירוט בפרוטוקול
מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי awarded ₪28.0M to וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2026 — one of 108 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Mar 2026
Award date
₪28.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי 108 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ 93 Awards
36 Buyers
₪254M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי
108 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613159וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ₪31.0M30 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610483מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ₪21.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562421וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ₪14.0M31 Jan 2023 IT
Premium
Other wins · וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ
93 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533685המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪50.0M01 Aug 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613159מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪31.0M30 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603984משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪16.2M17 Jul 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי and וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back