Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603917
רכישת שירותי ביזור DNS על ידי חברת AKAMAI
מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי awarded ₪450K to אי טי וויי פתרונות בע"מ for IT & Software in September 2025 — one of 108 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Sep 2025
Award date
₪450K
Contract value
Buying agency
מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי 108 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אי טי וויי פתרונות בע"מ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שירותי ביזור DNS על ידי חברת AKAMAI
Premium
Related awards · מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי
108 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613159וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ₪31.0M30 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615783וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ₪28.0M26 Mar 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610483מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ₪21.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אי טי וויי פתרונות בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536257משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי₪1.1M15 Sep 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552005מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪1.1M15 Sep 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588273מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪450K14 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי and אי טי וויי פתרונות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back