Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578608
פירוט בפרוטוקול
מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי awarded ₪5.5M to וואן סיטי איי טי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2023 — one of 108 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Nov 2023
Award date
₪5.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי 108 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
וואן סיטי איי טי בע"מ 89 Awards
8 Buyers
₪40.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי
108 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613159וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ₪31.0M30 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615783וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ₪28.0M26 Mar 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610483מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ₪21.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · וואן סיטי איי טי בע"מ
89 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610394משרד הרווחה₪5.0M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613125משרד הרווחה₪5.0M15 Apr 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610585המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪4.3M01 Jan 2026 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי and וואן סיטי איי טי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back