Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604671
כוונה להתקשרות עבור רכש מערכות DATA POWER מתוצרת IBM
מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי awarded ₪7.0M to י ב מ ישראל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 108 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪7.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי 108 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י ב מ ישראל בעמ 37 Awards
5 Buyers
₪20.6M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות עבור רכש מערכות DATA POWER מתוצרת IBM
Premium
Related awards · מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי
108 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613159וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ₪31.0M30 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615783וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ₪28.0M26 Mar 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610483מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ₪21.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · י ב מ ישראל בעמ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33917המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪8.8M16 Feb 2009 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912809משרד הכלכלה₪890K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510209משרד הרווחה₪827K01 Jan 2010 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי and י ב מ ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back