Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614876
פטור משרדית מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪268K to ע.ר.ד. הובלות דוד בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in March 2026 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Mar 2026
Award date
₪268K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ע.ר.ד. הובלות דוד בע"מ 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪14.7M Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ע.ר.ד. הובלות דוד בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606645המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪6.0M06 Sep 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614796המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪4.5M15 Mar 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551789משרד המשפטים₪2.0M01 Apr 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ע.ר.ד. הובלות דוד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back