Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613864
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪300K to סלע מעבדות תוכנה בע"מ for Education in February 2026 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Feb 2026
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סלע מעבדות תוכנה בע"מ 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪36.3M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סלע מעבדות תוכנה בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619288משרד הכלכלה₪35.6M18 Jul 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635837משרד הרווחה₪356K17 Jun 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531157המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed28 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and סלע מעבדות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back