Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613130
ערכות דיגום לרובוט
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪2.9M to לייפג'ן בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2026 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Feb 2026
Award date
₪2.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לייפג'ן בע"מ 28 Awards
4 Buyers
₪38.0M Total won
Contract description
ערכות דיגום לרובוט
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לייפג'ן בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598978המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪16.0M27 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614697המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.9M02 Feb 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601000המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.4M03 Mar 2025 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and לייפג'ן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back