Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614392
התקשרות עם עיריית בית שמש - ונשמרתם מאוד
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪125K to עירית בית-שמש for Healthcare & Medical in March 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2026
Award date
₪125K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית בית-שמש 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪10.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עיריית בית שמש - ונשמרתם מאוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עירית בית-שמש
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580309משרד הרווחה₪2.3M01 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590537משרד הרווחה₪2.3M01 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612880משרד הרווחה₪2.3M15 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עירית בית-שמש — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back