Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613510
התקשרות לרכישת מנויים למאגר משפטי לצורך המשך פעילות שוטפת של יחידות הרשות להגנת הצרכן ולסחר הוגן
הרשות להגנת הצרכן awarded ₪20.0K to נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2026 — one of 6 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2026
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות להגנת הצרכן 6 Awards
₪226K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ 273 Awards
39 Buyers
₪62.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לרכישת מנויים למאגר משפטי לצורך המשך פעילות שוטפת של יחידות הרשות להגנת הצרכן ולסחר הוגן
Premium
Related awards · הרשות להגנת הצרכן
6 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611329יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ₪900K01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580696אס.פי דאטא בע"מ₪234K14 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611355קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ₪130K01 Jan 2026 IT
Premium
Other wins · נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ
273 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614834משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪27.0M01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594331משרד המשפטים₪3.9M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578842משרד המשפטים₪3.7M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות להגנת הצרכן and נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back