Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580696
מערכת BI (BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE) ארגונית
הרשות להגנת הצרכן awarded ₪234K to אס.פי דאטא בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2024 — one of 6 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Jan 2024
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות להגנת הצרכן 6 Awards
₪226K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אס.פי דאטא בע"מ 158 Awards
20 Buyers
₪118M Total won
Contract description
מערכת BI (BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE) ארגונית
Premium
Related awards · הרשות להגנת הצרכן
6 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611329יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ₪900K01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611355קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ₪130K01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578925חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ₪70.2K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אס.פי דאטא בע"מ
158 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521210משרד החינוך₪6.4M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560792המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪5.7M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559595המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪5.2M01 Jan 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות להגנת הצרכן and אס.פי דאטא בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back