Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611329
כוונה להתקשרות במסגרת ספק יחיד מוצרי מייקרוסופט לא יחודיים
הרשות להגנת הצרכן awarded ₪900K to יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2026 — one of 6 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪900K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות להגנת הצרכן 6 Awards
₪226K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ 105 Awards
40 Buyers
₪487M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות במסגרת ספק יחיד מוצרי מייקרוסופט לא יחודיים
Premium
Related awards · הרשות להגנת הצרכן
6 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580696אס.פי דאטא בע"מ₪234K14 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611355קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ₪130K01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578925חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ₪70.2K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ
105 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610332משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪112M01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579930משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪94.0M01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596498משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪94.0M01 Jan 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות להגנת הצרכן and יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back