Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566940
גישה לאתר ICPEN איגוד רשויות אכיפה
הרשות להגנת הצרכן awarded ₪750 to AUSTRALIAN COMPETITION CONSUMER for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2023 — one of 6 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Mar 2023
Award date
₪750
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות להגנת הצרכן 6 Awards
₪226K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
AUSTRALIAN COMPETITION CONSUMER 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪750 Total won
Contract description
גישה לאתר ICPEN איגוד רשויות אכיפה
Premium
Related awards · הרשות להגנת הצרכן
6 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611329יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ₪900K01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580696אס.פי דאטא בע"מ₪234K14 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611355קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ₪130K01 Jan 2026 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות להגנת הצרכן and AUSTRALIAN COMPETITION CONSUMER — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back