Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613383
תוכנית 'את אחיי אנוכי מבקש סדנה לחיבור לחברה החרדית'
משרד ההתיישבות awarded ₪942K to גשר מפעלים חינוכיים (ע"ר) for Education in February 2028 — one of 31 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Feb 2028
Award date
₪942K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ההתיישבות 31 Awards
₪80.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גשר מפעלים חינוכיים (ע"ר) 18 Awards
6 Buyers
₪82.8M Total won
Contract description
תוכנית 'את אחיי אנוכי מבקש סדנה לחיבור לחברה החרדית'
Premium
Related awards · משרד ההתיישבות
31 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579127ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית₪1.1B21 Nov 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610813ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית₪569M01 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619270ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית₪173M21 Jun 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · גשר מפעלים חינוכיים (ע"ר)
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523222משרד ירושלים ומורשת₪18.7M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526749משרד התפוצות₪16.0M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558482משרד התפוצות₪14.0M11 Sep 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ההתיישבות and גשר מפעלים חינוכיים (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back