Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597196
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד ההתיישבות awarded ₪1.3M to תבור - מנהיגות חברתית באזורי אתגר ל for Education in October 2024 — one of 31 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Oct 2024
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ההתיישבות 31 Awards
₪80.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תבור - מנהיגות חברתית באזורי אתגר ל 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.0M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ההתיישבות
31 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579127ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית₪1.1B21 Nov 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610813ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית₪569M01 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619270ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית₪173M21 Jun 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · תבור - מנהיגות חברתית באזורי אתגר ל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582478משרד ההתיישבות₪1.7M01 Jan 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613985המשרד לשירותי דתNot disclosed16 Apr 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614438המשרד לשירותי דתNot disclosed16 Apr 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ההתיישבות and תבור - מנהיגות חברתית באזורי אתגר ל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back