↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559775

בסוף שנת 2020 ביצע משרד ההתיישבות תיחור במסגרת מכרז מרכזי מספר 2/2018 למתן שירותי ייעוץ לטיוב ורגולציה. במסגרת התיחור זכ

משרד ההתיישבות awarded ₪238K to סומך חייקין for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2022 — one of 31 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

23 Nov 2022
Award date
₪238K
Contract value
31 Awards
₪80.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

סומך חייקין
39 Awards
15 Buyers
₪17.8M Total won

Contract description

בסוף שנת 2020 ביצע משרד ההתיישבות תיחור במסגרת מכרז מרכזי מספר 2/2018 למתן שירותי ייעוץ לטיוב ורגולציה. במסגרת התיחור זכתה חברת KPMG וההתקשרות אושרה בתאריך 30.06.2021 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה בשנה נוספת. המשרד מעוניין לממש את הרכת ההתקשרות ולהרחיבה בהתאם לתכנית העבודה לנושא זה שכבר אושרה ולגביה לא יחול שינוי. ההרחבה נועדה להשלים את העבודה שהוגדרה בתכולות העבודה המקוריות בתחום המבנה הארגוני ש

Premium

Related awards · משרד ההתיישבות

31 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

Cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Premium

Other wins · סומך חייקין

39 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ההתיישבות and סומך חייקין — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up