Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619270
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד ההתיישבות awarded ₪173M to ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית for Education in June 2026 — one of 31 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Jun 2026
Award date
₪173M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ההתיישבות 31 Awards
₪80.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית 177 Awards
18 Buyers
₪3.5B Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ההתיישבות
31 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579127ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית₪1.1B21 Nov 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610813ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית₪569M01 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596155ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית₪152M24 Nov 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית
177 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579127משרד ההתיישבות₪1.1B21 Nov 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610813משרד ההתיישבות₪569M01 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576179משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪344M07 Feb 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ההתיישבות and ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back