Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612803
הארכת תקופת ההתקשרות עם מתקני אכסון
משרד התיירות awarded ₪160K to מלונות for Construction & Public Works in July 2025 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Jul 2025
Award date
₪160K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מלונות 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.3B Total won
Contract description
הארכת תקופת ההתקשרות עם מתקני אכסון
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מלונות
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310משרד התיירות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612807משרד התיירות₪75.0M01 Mar 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590885משרד החוץ₪10.0M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מלונות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back