Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604019
השתתפות לשכת הודו ביריד BLTM בניו דלהי
משרד התיירות awarded ₪2.9M to Fairfest Media Limitd for Construction & Public Works in July 2025 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2025
Award date
₪2.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
Fairfest Media Limitd 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪10.5M Total won
Contract description
השתתפות לשכת הודו ביריד BLTM בניו דלהי
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · Fairfest Media Limitd
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594433משרד התיירות₪5.3M15 Nov 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590893משרד התיירות₪1.6M29 Aug 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607577משרד התיירות₪267K30 Sep 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Fairfest Media Limitd — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back