Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611966
דמי חבר 2024-2025 אמנת הטבק (FCTC)
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪63.9K to ארגון הבריאות העולמי for Healthcare & Medical in December 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Dec 2025
Award date
₪63.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארגון הבריאות העולמי 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪561K Total won
Contract description
דמי חבר 2024-2025 אמנת הטבק (FCTC)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ארגון הבריאות העולמי
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602033המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪242K09 Aug 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576204משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪211K01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540175משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪44.6K01 Jan 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ארגון הבריאות העולמי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back