Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611857
הארכת התקשרות
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אתגר א הנדסה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
אתגר א הנדסה בע"מ 24 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.6M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אתגר א הנדסה בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552265משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪2.0M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506620משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪1.3M01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543730משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪983K01 Jan 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and אתגר א הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back