Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612051
התקשרות מאושרת
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded ₪23.9K to אושירה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪23.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אושירה בע"מ 54 Awards
10 Buyers
₪91.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות מאושרת
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אושירה בע"מ
54 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611595משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪19.5M22 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579232משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪16.2M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585583משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪8.4M31 Jan 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and אושירה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back