Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605637
הארכת התקשרות
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded ₪18.0K to אוניברסיטת תל-אביב for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2025 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2025
Award date
₪18.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת תל-אביב 41 Awards
11 Buyers
₪46.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת תל-אביב
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586926משרד הבריאות₪11.7M01 Jun 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601945משרד הבריאות₪6.8M01 May 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614390משרד הבריאות₪6.6M01 May 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and אוניברסיטת תל-אביב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back