Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612016
התקשרות מאושרת
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ארד בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
ארד בעמ 18 Awards
3 Buyers
₪15.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות מאושרת
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ארד בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534103משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪2.3M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546493משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪1.6M01 Feb 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and ארד בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back