↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609085

מאשרים התקשרות לשנה שנייה במכרז 20/7.2024 עם סמינר בית יעקב עלי באר

משרד החינוך awarded ₪296K to סמינר בית יעקב עלי באר (ע"ר) for Education in November 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

04 Nov 2025
Award date
₪296K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪296K Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות לשנה שנייה במכרז 20/7.2024 עם סמינר בית יעקב עלי באר

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סמינר בית יעקב עלי באר (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up