Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609120
מאשרים התקשרות לשנה רביעית במכרז 38/12.2019 עם מכון פוירשטיין
משרד החינוך awarded ₪34.6K to מכון פוירשטיין )ע"ר( for Education in November 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Nov 2025
Award date
₪34.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון פוירשטיין )ע"ר( 32 Awards
5 Buyers
₪32.4M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות לשנה רביעית במכרז 38/12.2019 עם מכון פוירשטיין
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכון פוירשטיין )ע"ר(
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607621משרד הרווחה₪26.4M03 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569366משרד הרווחה₪2.1M03 May 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601159משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪950K01 Sep 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון פוירשטיין )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back