Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604812
מכרז 36/10.2023 ליצירת רשימה של רואי חשבון לביצוע ביקורות עבור משרד החינוך
משרד החינוך awarded ₪401K to וסאם עזאם - חברת רואי חשבון for Education in September 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Sep 2025
Award date
₪401K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
וסאם עזאם - חברת רואי חשבון 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪760K Total won
Contract description
מכרז 36/10.2023 ליצירת רשימה של רואי חשבון לביצוע ביקורות עבור משרד החינוך
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · וסאם עזאם - חברת רואי חשבון
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544206משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪200K01 Jul 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576555משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪83.2K06 Mar 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527660רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪75.0K01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and וסאם עזאם - חברת רואי חשבון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back