↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605102

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה הרביעית עם אשד ניהול הנדסה במכרז 14/3.2022

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.1M to אשד ניהול הנדסה for Education in September 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2025
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

אשד ניהול הנדסה
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה הרביעית עם אשד ניהול הנדסה במכרז 14/3.2022

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אשד ניהול הנדסה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up