Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605314
מכרז 59/12.2022 מתן שירותי ייעוץ רופאים מומחים
משרד החינוך awarded ₪200K to א.ב. מדיקלאס בע"מ for Education in September 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2025
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ב. מדיקלאס בע"מ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
מכרז 59/12.2022 מתן שירותי ייעוץ רופאים מומחים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · א.ב. מדיקלאס בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599098משרד הבריאות₪514K15 Feb 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592617משרד החינוך₪499K01 Oct 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608899משרד הבריאות₪339K01 Feb 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and א.ב. מדיקלאס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back