Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606699
מאשרים התקשרות לשנה שלישית עם ענת מור-אבי במכרז 23/6.2022
משרד החינוך awarded ₪71.5K to מור אבי ענת for Education in September 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Sep 2025
Award date
₪71.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מור אבי ענת 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪97.1K Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות לשנה שלישית עם ענת מור-אבי במכרז 23/6.2022
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מור אבי ענת
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596761משרד החינוך₪25.6K01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מור אבי ענת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back