↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607405

הוועדה ממליצה לוועדת הפטור המשרדית לאשר את הארכת ההתקשרות בשנה נוספת עם הספק נס א.ט. בע"מ בסכום של 1,295,800.00 לא כולל

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.5M to נס א.ט. בע"מ for Education in October 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Oct 2025
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

נס א.ט. בע"מ
583 Awards
54 Buyers
₪574M Total won

Contract description

הוועדה ממליצה לוועדת הפטור המשרדית לאשר את הארכת ההתקשרות בשנה נוספת עם הספק נס א.ט. בע"מ בסכום של 1,295,800.00 לא כולל מע"מ מיום 1.10.2025 ועד ליום 30.9.2026 מעבר לשנות האופציות הקיימות במכרז

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נס א.ט. בע"מ

583 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and נס א.ט. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up