↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609106

מאשרים התקשרות לשנה רביעית במכרז 38/12.2019 עם עמותת מצמיחים

משרד החינוך awarded ₪86.4K to עמותת מצמיחים - המרכז להפחתת אלימות for Education in November 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

04 Nov 2025
Award date
₪86.4K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות לשנה רביעית במכרז 38/12.2019 עם עמותת מצמיחים

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמותת מצמיחים - המרכז להפחתת אלימות

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עמותת מצמיחים - המרכז להפחתת אלימות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up